Vereinsmeisterschaft

Meisterschaft 2019   Abschluss      
Rangliste nach 9 Runden          
1.   Tim Distel 8.0    
2.   Fabian Frey 7.0    
3.   Carlos Gomez 6.5    
4.   Anton Brugger 6.0    
5.   Jan Villiger 6.0    
6.   Timon Waser 6.0    
7.   Hans Jenni 6.0    
8.   José Perez 5.5    
9.   Stefan Hug 5.0    
10.   Andreas Tazedakis 5.0    
11.   Fridolin Bilgerig 5.0    
12.   Olaf Müller 5.0    
13.   Simon Bienz 5.0    
14.   Gleb Panomarev 5.0    
15.   Michelle Frey 4.5    
16.   Gian Nicolà Haist 4.5    
17.   Julian Bachmann 4.0    
18.   Lionel Kubinka 4.0    
19.   Somesh Vijayananda 4.0    
20.   Sharam Mansour 4.0    
21.   Jonathan Braun 4.0    
22.   Wolfgang Burger 4.0    
23.   Karl Haab 3.5    
24.   Kosta Dubovac 3.0    
25.   Arjun Biyani 3.0    
26.   Anton Schriber 3.0    
27.   Matia Schnurrenberger 3.0    
28.   Livio D'Agostini 3.0    
29.   Jonas Altvater 1.5    
30.   Patrick Meier 1.0    
            
29.10.2019 - 9. Runde          
Distel Tim - Perez José 0.5 : 0.5
Frey Fabian - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Brugger Anton 0.5 : 0.5
Bienz Simon - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Frey Michelle - Jenni Hans 0 : 1
Haist Gian Nicola - Bilgerig Fridolin 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Hug Stefan 0 : 1
Kubinka Lionel - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - Tazedakis Andreas 0 : 1
Vijayananda Somesh - Haab Karl 1 : 0
Schriber Anton - Panomarev Gleb 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - Braun Jonathan 0 : 1
Meier Patrick - Burger Wolfgang 0 : 1
Schnurrenberger Mattia - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta -   1 : 0
           
24.09.2019 - 8. Runde          
Waser Timon - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Bachmann Julian 1 : 0
Brugger Anton - Haist Gian Nicola 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Bienz Simon 0 : 1
Perez José - Hug Stefan 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Jenni Hans 0 : 1
Haab Karl - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
Panomarev Gleb - Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0
Braun Jonathan - Kubinka Lionel 0 : 1
Burger Wolfgang - Mansour Sharam 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Schriber Anton 0 : 1
Dubovac Kosta - Meier Patrick 0 : 0
Schnurrenberger Mattia - spielfrei 1 : 0
           
27.08.2019 - 7. Runde          
Distel Tim - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Frey Fabian - Tazedakis Andreas 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Brugger Anton 1 : 0
Hug Stefan - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Haist Gian Nicolà - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
Bachmann Julian - Panomarev Gleb 1 : 0
Jenni Hans - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Bienz Simon - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Braun Jonathan 1 : 0
Biyani Arjun - Perez José 0 : 1
Schriber Anton - Haab Karl 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Kubinka Lionel - Schnurrenberger Mattia 1 : 0
Altvater Jonas - Meier Patrick 0.5 : 0.5
            
18.06.2019 - 6. Runde          
Gomez Carlos - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Brugger Anton - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Haist Gian Nicolà 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Bachmann Julian 1 : 0
Panomarev Gleb - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Hug Stefan 0 : 1
Frey Michelle - Bienz Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Perez José - Jenni Hans 0.5 : 0.5
Haab Karl - Bilgerig Fridolin 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - Dubovac Kosta 0 : 1
Braun Jonathan - Mansour Sharam 1 : 0
Burger Wolfgang - Kubinka Lionel 1 : 0
Altvater Jonas - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Vijayananda Somesh - Schnurrenberger Mattia 1 : 0
Meier Patrick - Schriber Anton 0 : 1
           
21.05.2019 - 5. Runde          
Distel Tim - Brugger Anton 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
Gomez Carlos - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Hais Gian Nicolà - Tazedakis Andreas 1 : 0
Bachmann Julian - Braun Jonathan 1 : 0
Jenni Hans - Haab Karl 0.5 : 0.5
Hug Stefan - Bilgerig Fridolin 1 : 0
Kubinka Lionel - Panomarev Gleb 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - Perez José 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0
D'Agostini Livio - Burger Wolfgang 0 : 1
Schriber Anton - Biyani Arjun 0 : 1
Dubovac Kosta - Altvater Jonas 1 : 0
Schnurrenberger Mattia - Meier Patrick 1 :  
            
30.04.2019 - 4. Runde          
Distel Tim - Frey Fabian 1

:

0
Brugger Anton -

Gomez Carlos

1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Braun Jonathan 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Mansour Sharam 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Hug Stefan 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Kubinka Lionel 1 : 0
Hais Gian Nicolà - Schriber Anton 1 : 0
Altvater Jonas - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Haab Karl - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Perez José - Bienz Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Vijayananda Somesh - Jenni Hans 0 : 1
Panomarev Gleb - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
Meier Patrick - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Schnurrenberger Mattia - Burger Wolfgang 0 : 1
            
02.04.2019 - 3. Runde          
Frey Fabian - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Kubinka Lionel - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Haist Gian Nicola 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Waser Timon - Perez José 1 : 0
Braun Jonathan - Haab Karl 1 : 0
Hug Stefan - Jenni Hans 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0
Panomarev Gleb - Mansour Sharam 0 : 1
Altvater Jonas - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Meier Patrick 1 : 0
Burger Wolfgang - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Schriber Anton - Schnurrenberger Mattia 1 : 0
            
12.03.2019 - 2. Runde          
Hug Stefan - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Brugger Anton -

Panomarev Gleb

1 : 0
Perez José - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Tazedakis Andreas 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Bilgerig Fridolin 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Altvater Jonas 1 : 0
Haab Karl - Kubinka Lionel 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Hais Gian Nicolà 0 : 1
Meier Patrick - Waser Timon 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Braun Jonathan 0 : 1
Jenni Hans - Bienz Simon 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
Mansour Sharam - Schriber Anton 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - Schnurrenberger Mattia 1 : 0
           
19.02.2019 - 1. Runde          
Frey Fabian - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Schriber Anton - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
Braun Jonathan - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Perez José 0 : 1
Jenni Hans - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Waser Timon - Tazedakis Andreas 0 : 1
Burger Wolfgang - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Bilgerig Fridolin 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - Haab Karl 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Altvater Jonas 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - Hug Stefan 0 : 1
Vijayananda Somesh   Kubinka Lionel 0 : 1

Schnurrenberger Mattia

- Panomarev Gleb 0 : 1

Haist Gian Nicolà

- Meier Patrick 0.5 : 0.5

    

         

Meisterschaft 2018

  Abschluss      
Rangliste nach der 9. Runde          
1.   Frey Fabian 7.5    
2.   Leisibach Simon 7.0    
3.   Gomez Carlos 5.5    
4.   Villiger Jan 5.0    
5.   Distel Tim 5.0    
6.   Waser Timon 5.0    
7.   Vijayananda Somesh 4.5    
8.   Müller Olaf 4.5    
9.   Frey Michelle 4.5    
10.   Wertmüller Alex 4.5    
11.   Gehringer Karl 4.5    
12.   Dubovac Kosta 4.0    
13.   Jenni Hans 4.0    
14.   Bienz Simon 4.0    
15.   Heini René 3.5    
16.   D'Agostini Livio 3.5    
17.   Richter Benjamin 3.5    
18.   Richter Daniel 3.0    
19.   Mansour Sharam 3.0    
20.   Perez José 3.0    
21.   Bruhnsen Werner 2.0    
22.   Burger Wolfgang 2.0    
23.   Viol Kaan 2.0    
24.   Spieler Walter 1.0