Vereinsmeisterschaft

29.10.2019 - 9. Runde
Distel Tim - Perez José 0.5 : 0.5
Frey Fabian - Gomez Carlos
Villiger Jan - Brugger Anton 0.5 : 0.5
Bienz Simon - Waser Timon
Frey Michelle - Jenni Hans 0 : 1
Haist Gian Nicola - Bilgerig Fridolin
Bachmann Julian - Hug Stefan 0 : 1
Kubinka Lionel - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - Tazedakis Andreas
Vijayananda Somesh - Haab Karl 1 : 0
Schriber Anton - Panomarev Gleb 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - Braun Jonathan
Meier Patrick - Burger Wolfgang 0 : 1
Schnurrenberger Mattia - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - 1 : 0
 
24.09.2019 - 8. Runde
Waser Timon - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Bachmann Julian 1 : 0
Brugger Anton - Haist Gian Nicola 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Bienz Simon 0 : 1
Perez José - Hug Stefan 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Jenni Hans 0.5 : 0.5
Haab Karl - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
Panomarev Gleb - Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0
Braun Jonathan - Kubinka Lionel 0 : 1
Burger Wolfgang - Mansour Sharam 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Schriber Anton 0 : 1
Dubovac Kosta - Meier Patrick 0 : 0
Schnurrenberger Mattia - spielfrei 1 : 0
 
27.08.2019 - 7. Runde
Distel Tim - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Frey Fabian - Tazedakis Andreas 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Brugger Anton 1 : 0
Hug Stefan - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Haist Gian Nicolà - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
Bachmann Julian - Panomarev Gleb 1 : 0
Jenni Hans - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Bienz Simon - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Braun Jonathan 1 : 0
Biyani Arjun - Perez José 0 : 1
Schriber Anton - Haab Karl 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Kubinka Lionel - Schnurrenberger Mattia 1 : 0
Altvater Jonas - Meier Patrick 0.5 : 0.5
  
18.06.2019 - 6. Runde
Gomez Carlos - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Brugger Anton - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Haist Gian Nicolà 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Bachmann Julian 1 : 0
Panomarev Gleb - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Hug Stefan 0 : 1
Frey Michelle - Bienz Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Perez José - Jenni Hans 0.5 : 0.5
Haab Karl - Bilgerig Fridolin 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - Dubovac Kosta 0 : 1
Braun Jonathan - Mansour Sharam 1 : 0
Burger Wolfgang - Kubinka Lionel 1 : 0
Altvater Jonas - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Vijayananda Somesh - Schnurrenberger Mattia 1 : 0
Meier Patrick - Schriber Anton 0 : 1
 
21.05.2019 - 5. Runde
Distel Tim - Brugger Anton 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
Gomez Carlos - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Hais Gian Nicolà - Tazedakis Andreas 1 : 0
Bachmann Julian - Braun Jonathan 1 : 0
Jenni Hans - Haab Karl 0.5 : 0.5
Hug Stefan - Bilgerig Fridolin 1 : 0
Kubinka Lionel - Panomarev Gleb 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - Perez José 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0
D'Agostini Livio - Burger Wolfgang 0 : 1
Schriber Anton - Biyani Arjun 0 : 1
Dubovac Kosta - Altvater Jonas 1 : 0
Schnurrenberger Mattia - Meier Patrick 1 :
  
30.04.2019 - 4. Runde
Distel Tim - Frey Fabian 1

:

0
Brugger Anton -

Gomez Carlos

1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Braun Jonathan 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Mansour Sharam 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Hug Stefan 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Kubinka Lionel 1 : 0
Hais Gian Nicolà - Schriber Anton 1 : 0
Altvater Jonas - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Haab Karl - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Perez José - Bienz Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Vijayananda Somesh - Jenni Hans 0 : 1
Panomarev Gleb - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
Meier Patrick - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Schnurrenberger Mattia - Burger Wolfgang 0 : 1
  
02.04.2019 - 3. Runde
Frey Fabian - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Kubinka Lionel - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Haist Gian Nicola 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Waser Timon - Perez José 1 : 0
Braun Jonathan - Haab Karl 1 : 0
Hug Stefan - Jenni Hans 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0
Panomarev Gleb - Mansour Sharam 0 : 1
Altvater Jonas - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Meier Patrick 1 : 0
Burger Wolfgang - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Schriber Anton - Schnurrenberger Mattia 1 : 0
  
12.03.2019 - 2. Runde
Hug Stefan - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Brugger Anton -

Panomarev Gleb

1 : 0
Perez José - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Tazedakis Andreas 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Bilgerig Fridolin 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Altvater Jonas 1 : 0
Haab Karl - Kubinka Lionel 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Hais Gian Nicolà 0 : 1
Meier Patrick - Waser Timon 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Braun Jonathan 0 : 1
Jenni Hans - Bienz Simon 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
Mansour Sharam - Schriber Anton 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - Schnurrenberger Mattia 1 : 0
  
Meisterschaft 2019
19.02.2019 - 1. Runde
Frey Fabian - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Schriber Anton - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
Braun Jonathan - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Perez José 0 : 1
Jenni Hans - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Waser Timon - Tazedakis Andreas 0 : 1
Burger Wolfgang - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Bilgerig Fridolin 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - Haab Karl 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Altvater Jonas 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - Hug Stefan 0 : 1
Vijayananda Somesh Kubinka Lionel 0 : 1

Schnurrenberger Mattia

- Panomarev Gleb 0 : 1

Haist Gian Nicolà

- Meier Patrick 0.5 : 0.5

    

Meisterschaft 2018

Abschluss
Rangliste nach der 9. Runde
1. Frey Fabian 7.5
2. Leisibach Simon 7.0
3. Gomez Carlos 5.5
4. Villiger Jan 5.0
5. Distel Tim 5.0
6. Waser Timon 5.0
7. Vijayananda Somesh 4.5
8. Müller Olaf 4.5
9. Frey Michelle 4.5
10. Wertmüller Alex 4.5
11. Gehringer Karl 4.5
12. Dubovac Kosta 4.0
13. Jenni Hans 4.0
14. Bienz Simon 4.0
15. Heini René 3.5
16. D'Agostini Livio 3.5
17. Richter Benjamin 3.5
18. Richter Daniel 3.0
19. Mansour Sharam 3.0
20. Perez José 3.0
21. Bruhnsen Werner 2.0
22. Burger Wolfgang 2.0
23. Viol Kaan 2.0
24. Spieler Walter 1.0
  
23.10.2018 - 9. Runde
Müller Olaf - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Waser Timon - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Werthmüller Alex 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Gehringer Karl 0.5 : 0.5
Jenni Hans - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Dubovac Kosta - Bienz Simon 1 : 0
Heini Rene - Perez José 0 : 1
Viol Kaan - Richter Benjamin 1 : 0
D'Agostini Livio - Spieler Walter 1 : 0
Bruhnsen Werner - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
  
25.09.2018 - 8. Runde
Frey Fabian -

Villiger Jan

1 : 0
Leisibach Simon - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Dubovac Kosta - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Werthmüller Alex - Vijayananda Somesh 0 : 1
Frey Michelle - Heini René 1 : 0
Gehringer Karl - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Jenni Hans - Richter Daniel 1 : 0
Bienz Simon - Mansour Sharam 1 : 0
Spieler Walter - Richter Benjamin 0 : 1
Perez José - Viol Kaan 1 : 0
Burger Wolfgang - Bruhnsen Werner 0 : 1
  
21.08.2018 - 7. Runde
Vijayananda Somesh - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Werthmüller Alex 1 : 0
Heini René - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Mansour Sharam - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Bienz Simon 1 : 0
Richter Benjamin - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Gehringer Karl - Perez José 1 : 0
Burger Wolfgang - Jenni Hans 0 : 1
Richter Daniel - Spieler Walter 1 : 0
Viol Kaan - Bruhnsen Werner 0 : 1
   
26.06.2018 - 6. Runde
Frey Fabian - Gomez Carlos 1 : 0
Leisibach Simon - Heini Rene 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Richter Daniel 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Werthmüller Alex - Gehringer Karl 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Richter Benjamin 1 : 0
Mansour Sharam - Viol Kaan 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
Bruhnsen Werner - Jenni Hans 0 : 1
Spieler Walter - Perez Jose 0 : 1
  
22.05.2018 - 5. Runde
Gomez Carlos - Leisibach Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Frey Fabian - Distel Tim 1 : 0
Heini Rene - Müller Olaf 0.5 : 0.5
Waser Timon - Vijayananda Somesh 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Bienz Simon 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Dubovac Kosta 0 : 1
Richter Benjamin - D'Agostini Livio 0.5 : 0.5
Frey Michelle - Gehringer Karl 0.5 : 0.5
Viol Kaan - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
Jenni Hans - Werthmüller Alex 0 : 1
Perez José - Mansour Sharam 0 : 1
Spieler Walter - Bruhnsen Werner 1 : 0
  
01.05.2018 - 4. Runde
Leisibach Simon - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
D'Agostini Livio - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Heini Rene 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Villiger Jan 1   :   0
Müller Olaf - Waser Timon 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Richter Daniel 1  : 0
Gehringer Karl - Richter Benjamin 1  : 0
Werthmüller Alex - Viol Kaan 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - Jenni Hans 1  : 0
Mansour Sharam - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Burger Wolfgang - Spieler Walter 1 : 0
Bruhnsen Werner - Perez José 0  : 1
  
03.04.2018 - 3. Runde
Richter Daniel - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Richter Benjamin - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Vijayananda Somesh 1  : 0
Heini Rene - Distel Tim 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Gehringer Karl 1 : 0
Jenni Hans - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Viol Kaan 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Bienz Simon 0 : 1
Bruhnsen Werner - Werthmüller Alex 0 : 1
Perez José - Dubovac Kosta 0 : 1
Spieler Walter - Mansour Sharam 0 : 1
  
13.03.2018 - 2. Runde
Distel Tim - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Leisibach Simon - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Heini René 0 : 1
Frey Fabian - Waser Timon 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Richter Benjamin 0 : 1
Viol Kaan - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
Dubovac Kosta - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Werthmüller Alex - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Bienz Simon - Spieler Walter 1 : 0
Mansour Sharam - Jenni Hans 0 : 1
Gehringer Karl - Bruhnsen Werner 1 : 0
Burger Wolfgang - Perez José 1 : 0
     
20.02.2018 - 1. Runde
Gomez Carlos - Bienz Simon 1 : 0
Jenni Hans -

Leisibach Simon

0 : 1
Heini René - Gehringer Karl 1 : 0
Perez José - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Vijayananda Somesh 0 : 1
Frey Michelle -

Müller Olaf

0 : 1
Richter Daniel - Burger Wolfgang 1 : 0
Bruhnsen Werner - Distel Tim 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Richter Benjamin - Werthmüller Alex 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Mansour Sharam 1 : 0
Spieler Walter - Viol Kaan 0 : 1