Schweizerische Gruppenmeisterschaft

2. Runde, 30.11.2019
Zug 2 - Cham 1 2 : 3
Roshardt Fabian - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Staub Oswald - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Zweifal Gavin - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Musil Zlatko - Leisibach Simon 1 : 0
Liker Edmund - Distel Tim 0 : 1
  
Saison 2019/2020
1. Runde - 16.11.2019
Cham 1 - Luzern 1 2.5 : 2.5
Frey Fabian - Taras Marian Aleksander 1 : 0
Gomez Carlos - Bucher Silvio 0.5 : 0.5
Distel Tim - Benmia Belhadri 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Züsli Kurt 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Abächerli Simon 0 : 1
 
Zug 3 - Cham 2 2 : 2
Paholok Igor - Bachmann Julian 1 : o
Wichrowski Krystof - Waser Timon 1 : 0
Paholok Adam - Hais Gian Nicola 0 : 1
Pavlov Grigory - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
 
Aufstiegsspiel - 18.05.2019
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 - Cham 2 1 : 3
Honold Felix - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Kanan Ritish - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Bugmann Walter - Brugger Anton 0.5 : 0.5
Honold Marco - Distel Tim 0 : 1
 
7. Runde - 16.03.2019
Cham 1 - Freiamt 0.5 : 3.5
Gomez Carlos - Mienert Arnold 0.5 : 0.5
Leisibach Simon - Bieri Markus 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Bieri Jörg 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Brandenberger Walter 0 : 1
 
DSSP 7 - Cham 2 0 : 4
Sidler Raoul - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Knapp Yanik - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Bürgler Marc - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Graf Leon - Dubovac Kosta 0 : 1
 
6. Runde - 23.02.2019
Emmenbrücke 1 - Cham 2 1 : 3
Lustenberger Josef - Distel Tim 1 :

0

Reichmuth Dominik - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Mattenberger Matthias - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Mattenberger Dominik - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
  
5. Runde - 02.02.2019
Döttingen-Klingnau 2 - Cham 1 0 : 4
Weber Guido - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Rey Hans - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Mutter Markus - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Tobé Peter - Waser Timon 0 : 1
 
Baden 2 - Cham 2 1 : 3
Sabo Klaus - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Strupp Christian - Distel Tim 0.5 : 0.5
Jenny Daniel - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Farner Rudolf - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
 
4. Runde - 12.01.2019
Cham 1 - Zimmerberg 1 1.5 : 2.5
Brugger Anton - Blattner Kurt 0.5 : 0.5
Leisibach Simon - Gonzales Jonathan 0 : 1
Waser Timon - Steiger David 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Binz Lennox 1 : 0
  
Cham 2 - Freiamt 2 4 : 0
Frey Fabian - Rüttimann Stefan 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Guarisco Renzo 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Pasotti Daniel 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Michel Markus 1 : 0
  
3. Runde - 08.12.2018
DSSP 8 - Cham 1 1.5 : 2.5
Gut Lionel - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Gut Raphael - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Tahedl Milo - Waser Timon 0.5 : 0.5
Schläpfer Lisanne - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
 
Cham 2 - Luzern 2 3 : 1
Frey Fabian - Salcov Veaceslav 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Bucher Leon 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Stalder Aaron 0 : 1
Richter Daniel - Liembd Kurt 1 : 0
  
2. Runde - 24.11.2018
Cham 1
- Zug 3 3 : 1
Leisibach Simon - Roth Tobias 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Paholok Igor 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Paholok Adam 1 : 0
Bachmann Julian - Pavlov Grigory 1 : 0
  
Cham 2 - Spielfrei
 
1. Runde - 10.11.2018
Unterlimmattal 1 - Cham 1 0 : 4
Götz Alfred - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Brönnimann Paul - Vijayananda Somesh 0 : 1
Fischer Dario - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Vijeyaratnam Nishany - Waser Timon 0 : 1
 
Cham 2 - Tribschen 3 3 : 1
Frey Fabian - Reiser Franz 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Schürmann Richard 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Ziemssen Erhard 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Büchi René 1 : 0
 
Aufstiegsspiel - 05.05.2018
Olten 3 - Cham 2.5 : 1.5
Lips Adrian - Gomez Carlos 1 : 0
Niederer Paul - Leisibach Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Stegmaier Walter - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Thomi Hansjörg - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
  
7. Runde - 17.03.2018
Zug - Cham 1 1.5 : 2.5
Roshardt Fabian - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Orler Lino - Leisibach Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Zweifel Gavin - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Paholok Adam - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
  
6. Runde - 24.02.2018
Cham 1 - Unterlimmattal 4 : 0
Brugger Anton - Meier Paul 1 . 0
Gomez Carlos - Girardet Enrico 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Fischer Dario 1 : 0
Forfait 1 : 0
 
Cham 2 - Tribschen 3 3 : 1
Villiger Jan - von Moos Martin 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Büchli René 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Kläntschi Jürg 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Ziemssen Erhard 1 : 0
 
5. Runde - 10.02.2018
Cham 1 - Baden 2 2.5 : 1.5
Leisibach Simon - Sabo Klaus 1 : 0
Brugger Anton - Anand Aryun 0.5 : 0.5
Niederberger Nicolas - Anand Nagasayanam 0.5 : 0.5
Müller Olaf - Schmalz Peter 0.5 : 0.5
 
Cham 2 - Schötz 1 0 : 4
Burger Nico - Lampart Alfons 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Aecherli Lars 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Pfäffli Fritz 0 : 1
Richter Daniel - Dosenbach Pirmin 0 : 1
  
4. Runde - 27.01.2018
Freiamt 1 - Cham 1 2 : 2
Bieri Jörg - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Rüttimann Eric - Leisibach Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Farner Ruedi - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Guarisco Renzo - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
 
Emmenbrücke 2 - Cham 2 0 : 4
Christen Armin - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Mazzoni Renzo - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Mattenberger Matthias - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Reichmuth Dominik - Bienz Noah 0 : 1
 
3. Runde - 13.01.2018
Cham 1 spielfrei
 
Tribschen 3 - Cham 2 1 : 3
Schürmann Richard - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Balmer Hanspeter - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Büchi René - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
Kläntschi Jürg - Distel Tim 0 : 1
 
2. Runde - 02.12.2017
Cham 1 - Emmenbrücke 1 2.5 : 1.5
Leisibach Simon - Ahmeti Danush 1 : 0
Gomez Carlos - Lustenberger Josef 0 : 1
Brugger Anton - Wüest Andreas 0.5 : 0.5
Müller Olaf - Steiner Gabriel 1 : 0
  
Cham 2 - Emmenbrücke 2 4 : 0
Frey Fabian - Michel Marcel 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Mazzoni Renzo 1 :

0

Distel Tim - Niederberger Josef 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - forfait 1 : 0
   
1. Runde - 11.11.2017
Aarau 2 - Cham 1 0.5 : 3.5
Roland Burri - Brugger Anton 0.5 : 0.5
Alfred Zahnd - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Alvarez Oriol - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Bärtschi Margrit - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
 
Schötz 1 - Cham 2 2.5 : 1.5
Naarden Amindo - Frey Fabian 1 : 0
Lampart Alfons - Distel Tim 1 : 0
Aecherli Lars - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Thürig Bruno - Richter Daniel 0 : 1