Cham 1

5. Runde - 11.05.2019
Cham - Sprengschach 1 0 : 4
Frey Fabian - Meier Lukas 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Bounlom Jannik 0 : 1
Richter Benjamin - Tezayak Matthias 0 : 1
FF - Dornieden Jonas 0 : 1
 
4. Runde - 11.05.2019
Gonzen 1 - Cham 1 3.5 : 0.5
Suter Ramon - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Erwin-Casero Daniel - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Nisavic Uros - Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0
Selinga Jan - Richter Benjamin 1 : 0
 
3. Runde - 26.01.2019
Cham - Riehen 1 2 : 2
Frey Fabian - Jucker Elio 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Doetsch-Thaler Nicos 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Chockalingam Krithik 0.5 : 0.5
Vijayananda Somesh - Rajesh Aditi 0 : 1
  
1. Runde - 17.11.2018
Cham - SG Zürich 1 0.5 : 3.5
Frey Fabian - Chennaoui Yasin 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Deveci Sinan 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Binz Lennox 0.5 : 0.5
Richter Daniel - Brandis Sarah 0 : 1
  
2. Runde - 17.11.2018
SG Winterthur 1 - Cham 1 0.5 : 3.5
Gamsa Clemens - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Wenger Arejou - Distel Tim 0.5 : 0.5
Hirzel Cédric - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Hirzel Robin - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
 
7. Runde - 02.06.2018
Cham - Sprengschach Wil 1 0.5 : 3.5
Frey Fabian - Tezayak Matthias 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Meier Lukas 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Bounlom Yannik 0.5 : 0.5
D'Agostini Livio - Pun Yan 0 : 1
  
6. Runde - 02.06.2018
Sprengschach Wil 2 - Cham 0 : 4
Korowin Timofey - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Meier Gabriel - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Blatt Damian - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Widmer Laurin - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
  
5. Runde - 03.03.2018
Gonzen 1 - Cham 2 : 2
Kreutzmann Duke - Leuthold Cyrill 1 : 0
Kienböck Benjamin - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Zogg Alexander - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Vogler Dominic - Distel Tim 0 : 1
 
4. Runde - 03.03.2018
Cham - SG Zürich 1 0.5 : 3.5
Leuthold Cyrill - Deveci Sinan 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Hug Marc-Simon 0 : 1
Frey Fabian - Ambroisi Labelle 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Binz Lennox 0 : 1
  
3. Runde - 09.12.2017
SG Riehen 1 - Cham 1 : 3
Jucker Elio - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Chockalingam Krithik - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Banerjee Shivam - Distel Tim 0 : 1
 
2. Runde - 09.12.2017
Cham - Winterthur 1 1.5 : 2.5
Frey Fabian - Gamsa Clemens 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Jenny Philipp 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Gamsa Loris 1 : 0
D'Agostini Livio - Funk Tobias 0 : 1
  
1. Runde - 04.11.2017
St. Gallen - Cham 4 : 0
Giesinger Elias - Leuthold Cyrill 1 : 0
Rusconi Benito - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Fecker Jan - Frey Fabian 1 : 0
Potterat Aaron - Distel Tim 1 : 0
 
Final - 17.06.2017
Riehen 2 - Cham 1 : 3
Jucker Elio - Burger Nico 0 : 1
Doetsch-Thater Nicos - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Chokolingam Krithik - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Rajesch Aditi - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
 
Halbfinal - 17.06.2017
Cham - Zürich 3 2 : 2
Burger Nico - Deveci Sinan 0.5 : 0.5
Leisibach Simon - Hirzle Montz 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Brandis Sarah 0 : 1
Waser Timon - Trösch Alexander 0.5 : 0.5
 
7. Runde - 06.05.2017
Chessflyers Kloten 1 - Cham 0 : 4
Zamatorcan Leon - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Honauer Benjamin - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Lüscher Jonas - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Luca Thomas - Waser Timon 0 : 1
 
6.Runde - 06.05.2017
Cham - SG Zürich 2 3 : 1
Leisibach Simon - Dick Maximilian 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Ott Frederick 1 : 0
D'Agostini Livio - Balajhi Saicharan 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Zimmermann Reto 0 : 1
 
4. Runde - 25.03.2017
Chess Flyers Kloten 2 - Cham 0 : 4
Honauer Marc - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Praleash Abhishek - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Sutpalli Haisini - Distel Tim 0 : 1
- Bienz Noah 0 : 1

 

5. Runde - 11.02.2017

Cham - SG Zürich 4 3 : 1
Leisibach Simon - Ding Tien Yue 1 : 0
Niederberger Nicolas - Binz Norris 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Saminskij Daniel 1 : 0
Leisibach Thoma - Hirzel Moritz 0 : 1
 
3. Runde - 10.12.2016
St. Gallen 3 - Cham 0 : 4
Walker Darien - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Fecker Sina - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Lohser Florian - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Biasco Christian - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
 
2. Runde - 10.12.2016
Cham - Aadorf 3 : 1
Leisibach Simon - Samsung Bounlon 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Wick Gabriel 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Ryser Alain 1 : 0
Waser Timon - Ziegler Lukas 1 : 0
 
1. Runde - 26.11.2016
Gonzen 2 -               Cham 1 : 3
Vogler Dominic - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Weissenhofer Jonas - Leisibach Thoma 1 : 0
Zogg Alexander - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Vogler Samuel - Niederberger Nicolas 0 : 1