Cham 2

Meisterschaft 2020          
           
1. Runde 25.01.2020          
Cham II - DSSP Thalwil I 2 : 2
Bachmann Julian - Beyeler Lilo 1 : 0
Perez José  Karolinskiy Benjamin 0 : 1
Dubovac Kosta  Gallmann Aurelius 1 : 0
Haist Gian Nicola  Beyeler Ueli 0 : 1
           
           
Meisterschaft 2019          
           
5. Runde - 11.05.2019          
Sprengschach 2 - Cham 4 : 0
Seitz Patrick - Richter Daniel 1 : 0
Potterat Aaron - Waser Timon 1 : 0
Yun Pan - Bachmann Julian 1 : 0
Aegler Timon - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
           
4. Runde - 11.05.2019          
SC Chur 1 - Cham 0.5 : 3.5
Hryhorchuk Anastacia - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
Osmaev Hamzat - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Alilovic Laura - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Dipalma Angelo Mattia - Frey Michelle 0.5 : 0.5
           
3. Runde - 26.01.2019          
DSSP Luzern 1 - Cham 3 : 1
Jaggy Matteo - Waser Timon 1 : 0
Mattenberger Matthias - Bachmann Julian 0.5 : 0.5
Gut Lionel - Perez José 0.5 : 0.5
Gut Raphael - Frey Michell 1 : 0
            
2. Runde - 17.11.2018          
Cham - SG Zürich 2 2.5 : 1.5
Waser Timon - Hirzel Moritz 0 : 1
Frey Michelle - Dück Maximilian 1 : 0
Richter Benjamin - Sominskij David 0.5 : 0.5
Bachmann Julian - Meier Alexander 1 : 0
           
1. Runde - 17.11.2018 -        
Cham - ASK Réti 1 0 : 3
Waser Timon - Vincent Lou 0 : 1
Frey Michelle - Schönbächler Amselm 0 : 1
Richter Benjamin - Scherler Julius 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Breit Henning 1 : 0
            
7. Runde - 05.05.2018          
Cham - Sarnen 3 : 1
Richter Daniel - Spichtig Elija 1 : 0
Bienz Noah - Spichtig Noé 0 : 1
Vijayananda Somesh - Kifer Robin 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Zumbühl Elias 1 : 0
            
6. Runde - 05.05.2018          
MSC Luzern 3 - Cham 0 : 4
Zimmermann Kiran - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
Graf Leon - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Camak Selim - Dubovac Kosta 0   1
 Forfait
- Kubinka Lionel 0 : 1
           
5. Runde - 03.03.2018          
Zug - Cham 2 1 : 3
Roshardt Fabian - Waser Timon 1 : 0
Paholok Adam - Bienz Noah 0 : 1
Bucher Tim - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Pavlov Grigory - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
           
4. Runde - 03.03.2018          
Cham 2
- MSC Ballwil 3 2 : 2
D'Agostini Livio - Beyeler Lilo 1 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - Schläpfer Lisanne 1 : 0
Biyani Arjun - Gadmer Marco 0 : 1
    Gadmer Jann 0 : 1
            
           
3. Runde - 09.12.2017          
Cham - MSC Luzern 1 4 : 0
Richter Daniel - Fischer Anna 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Fischer Rhea 1 : 0
Profos Gabriel - Sidler Raoul 1 : 0
Joho Linus - Fischer Nora 1 : 0
           
2. Runde - 09.12.2017          
MSC Luzern 2 - Cham 0 : 4
Knapp Yanik - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
Sidler Alain - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Moser Janos - Profos Gabriel 0 : 1
Moser Leon - Joho Linus 0 : 1
           
1. Runde - 04.11.2017          
Cham 2 - Cham 3 3 : 1
Richter Daniel - Dubovac Kosta 1 : 0
Profos Gabriel - Richter Benjamin 0 : 1
Frey Michelle - Gianolini Eric 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
           
7. Runde - 06.05.2017          
KSC Thalwil 2 - Cham 1 : 2
Paholok Adam - Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0
Bruggmann Men - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Lee Eduardo - Profos Gabriel 0 : 1
             
6. Runde - 06.05.2017          
Cham - Wollishofen 1 2.5 : 1.5
Vijayananda Somesh - Muduabum Alexander 0.5 : 0.5
Frey Michelle - Geller Itay 1 : 0
Profos Gabriel - Malkhasyan Narek 1 : 0
    Dubin Mikhail 0 : 1
           
5. Runde - 25.03.2017          
Cham - Wollishofen 2 3 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Maduabum Obi 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Dätwyler Robert 1 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Dubin Mikhail 1 : 0
    Thevarajah Sangaman 0 : 1
           
4. Runde - 25.03.2017          
KSC Thalwil 1 - Cham 0 : 3
Wehrli Mauro - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Pahalak Adam - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Lenoce Luna - Vijayananda Somesh 0 : 1
             
3. Runde - 10.12.2016
         
Cham - Zürich 3 0 : 4
Leisibach Thoma - Labelle Ambroise 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Deveci Sinan 0 : 1
Viol Kaan - Brandis Sarah 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Navikova Ansatasija 0 : 1
           
2. Runde - 10.12.2016          
SG Winterthur 2 - Cham 2 : 2
Gamsa Clemens - Viol Kaan 1 : 0
Wenger Arejou - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Hirzel Robin - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Tobler Jason -   1 : 0
           
1. Runde - 26.11.2016          
Cham -           Science City 2 : 2
Frey Fabian - Lou Vincent 0 : 1
D'Agostini Livio - Schönbächler Amselm 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Lou Yulia 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Biasi Isabelle 1 : 0