Cham 4

Meisterschaft 2020
1. Runde - 07.12.2019
DSSP Zug 2 - Cham 1 : 3
Riis Victor - Braun Jonathan 0 : 1
Georg Hemme-Unger - Hofstetter Noah 0 : 1
Annen Morris - Biyani Arjun 0 : 1
Armstrong Max - Schneider Eliane 1 : 0
 
Cham - DSSP Zug 1 3 : 1
Braun Jonathan - Ingielewicz Thomasz 0 : 1
Hofstetter Noah - Ziebell Elias 1 : 0
Kubinka Lionel - Ziebell Lennard 1 : 0
Wilhelm Marco - Camak Selim 1 : 0
 
7. Runde - 11.05.2019
DSSP Zug - Cham 2 : 2
Ziebell Elias - Biyani Arjun 0 : 1
Clermont Andreas - Schneider Eliane 0 : 1
Ziebell Lennard - Gianolini Eric 1 : 0
Descamps Franz - FF 1 : 0
  
6. Runde - 11.05.2019
Cham - ChessMates 1 0 : 4
Biyani Arjun - Iten Céline 0 : 1
Domschke Mischa - Gwerder Raphael 0 : 1
Gianolini Eric - Fürrer Juri 0 : 1
Schneider Eliane - Camenzind Ramon 0 : 1
  
5. Runde - 09.03.2019
Cham - DSSP Luzern 2 1 : 3
Kubinka Lionel - Tahedl Milo 0 : 1
Bilgerig Fridolin - Gadmer Marco 0 : 1
Biyani Arjun - Beyeler Lilo 1 : 0
Schneider Eliane - Beyeler Ueli 0 : 1
   
4. Runde - 09.03.2019
DSSP Luzern 3 - Cham 2 : 2
Fischer Anna - Kubinka Lionel 1 : 0
Schläpfer Lisanne - Bilgerig Fridolin 0 : 1
Fischer Rhea - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
Fischer Nora - Schneider Eliane 0 : 1
    
3. Runde - 26.01.2019
Cham 3 - Cham 4 4 : 0
Dubovac Kosta - Bilgerig Fridolin 1 : 0
Braun Jonathan - Biyani Arjun 1 : 0
Kubinka Lionel - Altvater Jonas 1 : 0
Tazedakis Andreas - Gianolini Eric 1 : 0
 
2. Runde - 17.11.2018
Cham - DSSP Luzern 5 3 : 1
Altvater Jonas - Knapp Yanik 0 : 1
Gianolini Eric - Schinca Alessio 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Lichtsteiner Gabriel 1 : 0
Schneider Eliana - Paul Mara 1 : 0
 
1. Runde - 17.11.2018
Cham - DSSP Luzern 4 4 : 0
Gianolini Eric - Garlezza Theo 1 : 0
Altvater Jonas - Schär Noah 1 : 0
Schneider Eliana - Fässler Simon 1 : 0
Bilgerig Fridolin - Bättig Chiara 1 : 0
 
Halbfinal - 17.06.2017
Cham - Riehen 2 2 : 2
Villiger Jan - Jucker Elio 0 : 1
Doetsch-Talter Nico - Bienz Noah 0 : 1
Richter Daniel - Chokolingan Krithik 1 : 0
Richter Benjamin - Rajesh Aditi 1 : 0
 
7. Runde - 06.05.2017
Sarnen 213 - Cham 1 : 3
Spichtig Noé - Niederberger Nicolas 0 : 1
Spichtig Elija - Bienz Noah 1 : 0
Zumbühl Elias - Holzgang Marc 0 : 1
Kiefer Robin - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
   
6. Runde - 06.05.2017
Cham - Zug 2 : 2
Niederberger Nicolas - Roshardt Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Bienz Noah - Zweifel Gavin 0 : 1
Holzgang Marc - Bucher Tim 0.5 : 0.5
Richter Daniel - Pavlov Grigory 1 : 0
 
5. Runde - 25.03.2017
KSC Ballwil - Cham 1.5 : 2.5

Mattenberger Matthias

- Burger Nico 0 : 1
Gut Raphael - Profos Gabriel 0.5 : 0.5
Mattenberger Dominik - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
Gut Lionel - 1 : 0
 
4. Runde - 25.03.2017
Cham - Luzern Lions 2 : 2
Burger Nico - Salcov Veacesclav 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Stalder Aaron 0 : 1
Richter Daniel - Bucher Leon 0 : 1
Profos Gabriel - Wigger Angela 1 : 0
 
3. Runde - 10.12.2016
Cham -           KSC Meggen 2 4 : 0
Vijayananda Somesh - Kronenberg Jan 1 : 0
Bienz Noah - Sidler Alain 1 : 0
Joho Linus - Knapp Yanik 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Moser Janos 1 : 0
 
2. Runde - 10.12.2016
KSC Meggen 1 - Cham 0 : 4
Sidler Raoul - Vijayananda Somesh 0 : 1
Lüthy Thomas - Bienz Noah 0 : 1
Schmeer Oliver - Joho Linus 0 : 1
Scherer Xavi - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
 
1. Runde - 26.11.2016
Cham 3 - Cham 4 0 : 4
Zwinger Eric - Viol Kaan 0 : 1
Teucher Yula - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
Richter Benjamin - Vijayananda Somesh 0 : 1
Kubinka Lionel - Joho Linus 0 : 1