Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

3. Runde, 04.05.2019

Bellinzona 1

- Cham 4.5 : 1.5

Spinedi Luca

- Gomez Carlos 1 : 0

Casalena Leo

- Leisibach Simon 0.5 : 0.5

Gervasonie Michele

- Distel Tim 1 : 0

Ruchti Gianni

- Perez José 1 : 0

Geiler Rinaldo

- Bachmann Julian 0 : 1

Pura Gabriela

- 1 : 0

  

2. Runde, 13.04.2019

Cham

- Tre Valli 1 0.5

:

5.5

Distel Tim

- Pinchetti Andrea 0 : 1

Villiger Jan

- Maffioli Massimo 0 : 1

Perze José

- Laube Giovanni 0 : 1

Bachmann Julian

- Cittadini Dario 0 : 1

Vijayananda Somesh

- Sonzogni Eliano 0.5 : 0.5

Scheuber Walter

- Laube Marco 0 : 1

  

1. Runde, 23.03.2019

Zug 2

- Cham 3.5 : 2.5

Kälin Bruno

- Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5

Musli Zlatko

- Distel Tim 0 : 1

Raschle Yannick

- Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5

Staub Oswald

- Perez José 0.5 : 0.5

Zweifel Gavin

- Bachmann Julian 1 : 0

Peter Edy

- Vijayananda Somesh 1 : 0

  

Aufstiegsspiel, 03.11.2018

Herrliberg 1

- Cham 5.5 : 0.5

Krähenbühl Gerhard

- Brugger Anton 1 : 0

Meier Rodrigo

- Frey Fabian 1 : 0

Frick Renato

- Gomez Carlos 1 : 0

Zollinger Walter

- Distel Tim 0.5 : 0.5

Illi Hansjörg

- Villiger Jan 1 : 0

Remensberger Paul

- Leisibach Simon 1 : 0

 

7. Runde, 22.09.2018

DSSP 1 - Cham 1 : 5
Jaggy Matteo - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Gut Raphael - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Gadmer Marco - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Beyeler Lilo - Waser Timon 0 : 1
Sidler Raoul - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
Beyeler Ueli - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
  
6. Runde, 08.09.2018
Tre Valli - Cham 2.5 : 3.5
Pinchetti Andrea - Gomez Carlos 1 :

0

Laube Giovanni - Leisibach Simon 1 : 0
Maffioli Massimo - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Trivic Zoray - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Zani Davide - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Zeccirovic Giacomo - Brugger Anton 0.5 : 0.5
  
5. Runde, 30.06.2018
Cham - Tribschen 5 : 1
Gomez Carlos - Reiser Franz 0.5 : 0.5
Leisibach Simon - Zimmermann Beat 0.5 : 0.5
Frey Fabian - Bärtsch Karl 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Isch Moritz 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Weber Bruno 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Widler Albert 1 : 0
  
4. Runde, 26.05.2018
Zürich 5 - Cham 1.5 : 4.5
Berger Georg - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Brandis Sarah - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Hanzal Alex - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Thalmann Oliver - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Suzic Dusko - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Dülli Karl - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
 
3. Runde, 28.04.2018     
Cham - Entlebuch 2 4.5 : 1.5
Gomez Carlos - Suter Roman 0 : 1
Leisibach Simon - Hofer Roland 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Meisel Frank 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Koch Reto 0.5 : 0.5
Villiger Jan - Müller Fabian 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Müller Dario 1 : 0
  
2. Runde, 14.04.2018
Nimzowitsch 3 - Cham 3.5 : 2.5
Germann Markus - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Germann Josef - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Hoffmann Martin - Frey Fabian 1 : 0
Valvdivia René - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Andersen Rene - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Bosch Jean-Marc - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
 
1. Runde, 24.03.2018
Cham                                             
-       Mutschellen                                               6      :   0
Gomez Carlos - Mienert Arnold 1 :  0 
Frey Fabian - Sieroka Simon 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Kulendra Prahlaathish 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Kulendra Kunalish 1 : 0
Brugger Anton - Sosnovski Aleks 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Koch David 1 : 0