Schweizerische Gruppenmeisterschaft

Saison 2024
           
6. Runde, 10.02.2024
Gligoric I - Cham I 1.5 : 3.5
Dragan Sibalic - Tim Distel 0 : 1
Mirko Mikavica - Jan Villiger 0 : 1
Urs Binzegger - Gian Nicola Haist 0 : 1
Aschraf Mukhles - Noah Hofstetter 0.5 : 0.5
Edwin Schreiber - Josef Balkovec f1 : 0
           
Lanenthal I - Cham II 2 : 2
Lukas Müller   Stefan Hug 0   1
Fredy Lindegger   Jonathan Braun 1   0
Michael Zeller   Jael Jana Janutin 1   0
Kenan Leci   Mohamed Shehata 0   1
 
5. Runde, 27.01.2024
Nimzowitsch 3 - Cham I 3.5 : 1.5
René Sigrist - Jan Villiger 0.5 : 0.5
Jean-Marc Bosch - Gian Nicola Haist 1 : 0
Fabien Robichon - Carlos Gomez Garcia 0 : 1
René Rüegg - Noah Hofstetter 1 : 0
Randi Andersen - Josef Balkovec 1 : 0
           
Sursee 2 - Cham II 4 : 0
René Oehen - Marco Wilhelm 1 : 0
Ramon Suter - Stefan Hug 1 : 0
Florian Jampen - Jan Fuster 1 : 0
Andrin Müller - Jael Jana Janutin 1 : 0
           
4. Runde, 13.01.2024
Cham I - Zug 2 5 : 0
Jan Villiger   Adam Paholok 1 : 0
Tim Distel   Igor Paholok 1 : 0
Anton Brugger   Tobias Roth 1 : 0
Josef Balkovec   Edy Peter 1 : 0
Stefan Hug   Hans Roth 1 : 0
           
Cham II - Sursee 3 2 : 2
Marco Wilhelm - Fabian Müller 1 : 0
Jonathan Braun - Michael Küng 1 : 0
Nika Fokina - Manfred Zeilinger 0 : 1
Roger Dixon - Reto Koch 0 : 1
           
3. Runde, 9.12.2023
Cham I - Olten II 2.5 : 2.5
Tim Distel - Shiivesh Sunil Malli 1 : 0
Jan Villiger - David Monnerat 0.5 : 0.5
Gian Nicola Haist - Kevin Jaussi 1 : 0
Josef Balkovec - Catherine Thürig 0 : 1
Noah Hofstetter - Hansjörg Thomi 0 : 1
           
Cham II - Offtringen II 2 : 2
Jonathan Braun - Peter Kosch 0.5 : 0.5
Marco Wilhelm - Urs Suter 0.5 : 0.5
Roger Dixon - Armin Schrick 0 : 1
Nika Fokina - Anton Willisegger 1 : 0
           
2.Runde, 25.11.2023          
Emmenbrücke I - Cham I 2.5 : 2.5
Dominik Mattenberger - Gian Nicola Haist 1 : 0
Danush Ahmeti - Tim Distel 0 : 1
Ismajl Velija - Jan Villiger 0 : 1
Josef Lustenberger - Jonathan Braun 1 : 0
Dominik Reichmuth - Marco Wilhelm 0.5 : 0.5
           
Cham II - Tribschen III 1 : 3
Noah Hofstetter - Redon Rexhaj 0 : 1
Nicolas Niederberger - Wim Schorno 0.5 : 0.5
Roger Dixon - Silvio Corsi 0 : 1
Jael Jana Janutin - Aron Brunner 0.5 : 0.5
           
1. Runde, 04.11.2023          
SG Zürich III - Cham I 2 : 3
Eduard Klaiber - Tim Distel 0 1
Urs Weber - Gian Nicola Haist 0 1
Oliver Thalmann - Noah Hofstetter 1 0
Evan Quistad - Jonathan Braun 1 0
Patrick Bruderer - Josef Balkovec 0 : 1
           
Cham II - Olten 5 1.5  2.5
Jan Viliger - Urs Fazis 1 0
Dinesh Kumar Gopalakrishnan - Erik Schrader 0.5 0.5
Jael Jana Janutin - Anton Rüegg 0 1
Roger Dixon - Viktor Maks FF 1