Schweizerische Gruppenmeisterschaft

Saison 2023
7. Runde, 01.04.2023          
Cham I - Langenthal I 2.5 : 2.5
Jan Villiger - Lukas Müller 0 1
Tim Distel - Christoph Kuert 0 1
Gian Nicola Haist - Roland Kämpfer 0.5 0.5
Simon Leisibach - Hanspeter Luginbühl 1 0
Josef Balkovec - Florentin Keller 1 : 0
           
Cham II - Sursee III 3.5  0.5
Nicolas Niederberger - Fabian Müller 1 0
Noah Hofstetter - René Studer 1 0
Marco Wilhelm - Manfred Zeilinger 0.5 0.5
Jonathan Braun - Reto Koch 1 0
           
6. Runde, 18.03.2023          
Sursee II - Cham II 2.5 : 1.5
Andrin Müller - Simon Leisibach 1  
Jonas Reolon - Stefan Hug 0.5   0.5
Karl Hunkeler - Nicolas Niederberger 0   1
Michael Aleksandrov - Jonathan Braun 1   0
           
5. Runde, 25.02.2023
Sursee I - Cham I 4.5 : 0.5
Bilal Gümüsdagli - Jan Villiger 1 0
André Wespi Tim Distel 1 0
Manuel Meier Gian Nicola Haist 0.5 0.5
Mario Meier Simon Leisibach 1 0
Ramon Suter Josef Balkovec FF1 0
           
Cham II - Aarau II 1.5 : 2.5
Stefan Hug - Stefan Brandes 0.5 : 0.5
Jonathan Braun - Michael Christen 0 : 1
Noah Hofstetter - David Keller 1 : 0
Marco Wilhelm - Christian Hindermann 0 : 1
           
4. Runde, 11.02.2023
Zug II - Cham I 2.5 : 2.5
David Jaron Weber - Tim Distel : 0
Zlatko Musil - Jan Villiger 0.5 : 0.5
Oswald Staub - Anton Brugger 0 : 1
Tobias Roth - Gian Nicola Haist 0 : 1
Jan Bruhnsen - Josef Balkovec 1 : 0
           
Tribschen III - Cham II 2 : 2
Flurin Yenigün - Stefan Hug 1 0
Redon Rexhaj - Nicolas Niederberger 1 0
Silvio Corsi - Jonathan Braun 0 1
Florian Jakob Zurlinden - Nika Fokina 0 1
           
3. Runde, 21.01.2023
Cham I - Emmenbrücke I 3 : 2
Jan Villiger - Danush Ahmeti 0.5 0.5
Carlos Gomez Garcia Ismajl Velija 0.5 0.5
Anton Brugger Josef Lustenberger 0 1
Josef Balkovec Tobias Koch 1 0
Noah Hofstetter Andreas Wüst 1 0
           
Cham II -  Olten 4 :  3
Jonathan Braun -  Florian Lussi 0 : 1
Marco Wilhelm -  Roman Aeschlimann 0.5 : 0.5
Olaf Müller -  Daniel Steiner 0.5 : 0.5
Nika Fokina -  Kenneth Arockia 0 : 1
           
2. Runde, 07.01.2023
 Olten II -  Cham I 4.5 : 0.5
 Markus Angst -  Jan Villiger 0.5 : 0.5
 Kevin Jaussi -  Tim Distel 1 : 0
 Olexiy Musienko -  Josef Balkovec 1 : 0
 Hansjörg Thomi -  Stefan Hug 1 : 0
 Florian Lussi -  Jonathan Braun 1 : 0
           
Cham II - Zug III 0 : 4
Nicolas Niederberger - Bruno Kälin 0 : 1
Noah Hofstetter - Carmen Britschgi 0 : 1
Marco Wilhelm - Hans Roth 0 : 1
Nika Fokina - Frank Beutelschiess 0 : 1
           
1. Runde, 10.12.2022     
Cham I - Baden 3.5 : 1.5
Julian Bachmann - Daniel Richter 0 1
Gian Nicola Haist - Aryan Anand 0.5 0.5
Simon Leisibach - Andreas Suter 1 0
Jonathan Braun - Anastasiia Butova 1 0
Olaf Müller - Peter Steinmann 1 0
           
Oftringen I - Cham II 4 : 0
Daniel Brandt - Jan Villiger 1
Hanspeter Schürmann - Moritz Streiff 1
Beat Knutti - Marco Wilhelm 1
Nicolas A. Georges - Nika Fokina 1
 
Saison 2022 
           
7. Runde, 23.04.2022          
Baden - Cham 1.5 : 3.5
Richter Daniel    Villiger Jan 0   1
Schaffner Wanja    Distel Tim 0   1
Richter Benjamin    Leisibach Simon 0.5   0.5
Koya Pranav    Hug Stefan 0.5   0.5
Marty Leo    Haist Gian Nicola 0.5   0.5
           
6. Runde, 02.04.2022          
Emmenbrücke - Cham 2 : 3
Mattenberger Matthias    Distel Tim 1 0
Ahmeti Danush    Villiger Jan 0  : 1
Mattenberger Dominik    Gomez Garcia Carlos  0  : 1
Lustenberger Josef    Haist Gian Nicola 0  : 1
Koch Tobias    Hug Stefan 1 0
           
4. Runde,  05.02.2022
Cham - Sursee 1.5 : 2.5
Distel Tim - Meier Manuel 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Küng Nicolas 0 : 1
Leisibach Simon Meier Mario 1 : 0
Bachmann Julian Bilal Gümüsdagli 0 : 1
Braun Jonathan Oehen René 0.5 : 0.5
           
3. Runde, 19.02.2022          
Cham - Zug 2 3.5 : 1.5
Distel Tim   Stauber Matija 1 : 0
Villiger Jan   Roth Hans  1 : 0
Leisibach Simon   Kälin Bruno  1 0
Haist Gian Nicola   Britschgi Carmen  0 1
Braun Jonathan   Tschäni Roman  0.5 0.5
           
2. Runde, 22.01.2022     
Aarau I - Cham I 1 : 4
Senn Roland - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Eichenberger Lothar  - Hug Stefan 0.5 : 0.5
Rahimi Hamid  - Bachmann Julian 0.5 : 0.5
Christen Michael  - Haist Gian Nicola 0 : 1
Burri Roland  - Braun Jonathan 0 : 1
           
1. Runde, 08.01.2022
Cham 1 - Olten 2 4 : 1
Distel Tim - Niederer Paul 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Stegmaier Walter 0.5 : 0.5
Leisibach Simon - Born Guido 1 : 0
Haist Gian Nicola - Angst Markus 1 : 0
Braun Jonathan - Fazis Urs 0.5 : 0.5
           
           
Saison 2019 / 2020      
           
6. Runde, 22.02.2020     
Sursee Cham 1 3.5 : 1.5
Wespi André - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Gabersek Albert - Distel Tim 1 : 0
Oehen René - Gomez Carlos 1 : 0
Hunkeler Karl - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Zeilinger Manfred - Leisibach Simon  0 : 1
           
DSSP 7 - Cham 2 4 : 0
Zaragatski Ilja - Bachmann Julian 1 : 0
Jaggy Matteo - Haist Gian Nicola 1 : 0
Gut Raphael - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
Gut Lionel - FF 1 : 0
           
5. Runde, 01.02.2020     
Freiamt 1 - Cham 1 3.5 : 1.5
Mienert Arnold - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Bieri Markus - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Rüttimann Eric - Brugger Anton 1 : 0
Sieroka Simon - Villiger Jan 1 : 0
Bieri Jörg - Hug Stefan 1 : 0
           
Cham 2 - Massagno 1 2 : 2
Müller Olaf - Raimondi Francesco 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Ghisla Ireneo 1 : 0
Haist Gian Nicole - Milutinovic David 1 : 0
Perez José (FF) - Jones Alessandro 0 : 1
           
4. Runde, 11.01.2020     
Oftringen 1 - Cham 1 2 : 3
Brandt Daniel - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Schürman Hanspeter - Brugger Anton 0.5 : 0.5
Knutti Beat - Richter Daniel 0.5 : 0.5
Nützi Robert - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Suter Urs - Leisibach Simon 1 : 0
           
Zimmerberg 1 - Cham 2 3 : 1
Steiger David - Bachmann Julian 0.5 : 0.5
Blattner Kurt - Waser Timon 0.5 : 0.5
Schmid Thomas - Haist Gian Nicola 1 : 0
Drochomirecki Przemek - Frey Michelle 1 : 0
           
3. Runde, 14.12.2019     
Cham 1 - Olten 2 0 : 5
Gomez Carlos - Lips Adrian 0 : 1
Brugger Anton - Monnerat David 0 : 1
Leisibach Simon - Büttiker Stephan 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Jaussi Kevin 0 : 1
 FF - Thomi Hansjörg 0 : 1
           
Cham 2 - DSSP 8 4 : 0
Bachmann Julian - Stutz Basil 1 : 0
Perez José - Schläpfer Lisanne 1 : 0
Haist Gian Nicola - Orglmeister Zeno 1 : 0
Frey Michelle - Hemme-Unger Georg 1 : 0
            
2. Runde, 30.11.2019     
Zug 2 - Cham 1 2 : 3
Roshardt Fabian - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Staub Oswald - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Zweifal Gavin - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Musil Zlatko - Leisibach Simon 1 : 0
Liker Edmund - Distel Tim 0 : 1
            
1. Runde - 16.11.2019     
Cham 1 - Luzern 1 2.5 : 2.5
Frey Fabian - Taras Marian Aleksander 1 : 0
Gomez Carlos - Bucher Silvio 0.5 : 0.5
Distel Tim - Benmia Belhadri 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Züsli Kurt 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Abächerli Simon 0 : 1
           
Zug 3 - Cham 2 2 : 2
Paholok Igor - Bachmann Julian 1 : o
Wichrowski Krystof - Waser Timon 1 : 0
Paholok Adam - Hais Gian Nicola 0 : 1
Pavlov Grigory - Frey Michelle 0 : 1
           
           
Saison 2018 / 2019          
           
Aufstiegsspiel - 18.05.2019     
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 - Cham 2 1 : 3
Honold Felix - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Kanan Ritish - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Bugmann Walter - Brugger Anton 0.5 : 0.5
Honold Marco - Distel Tim 0 : 1
           
7. Runde - 16.03.2019     
Cham 1 - Freiamt 0.5 : 3.5
Gomez Carlos - Mienert Arnold 0.5 : 0.5
Leisibach Simon - Bieri Markus 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Bieri Jörg 0 : 1
Müller Olaf - Brandenberger Walter 0 : 1
           
DSSP 7 - Cham 2 0 : 4
Sidler Raoul - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Knapp Yanik - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Bürgler Marc - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Graf Leon - Dubovac Kosta 0 : 1
           
6. Runde - 23.02.2019     
Emmenbrücke 1 - Cham 2 1 : 3
Lustenberger Josef - Distel Tim 1 :

0

Reichmuth Dominik - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Mattenberger Matthias - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Mattenberger Dominik - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
            
5. Runde - 02.02.2019     
Döttingen-Klingnau 2 - Cham 1 0 : 4
Weber Guido - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Rey Hans - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Mutter Markus - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Tobé Peter - Waser Timon 0 : 1
           
Baden 2 - Cham 2 1 : 3
Sabo Klaus - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Strupp Christian - Distel Tim 0.5 : 0.5
Jenny Daniel - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Farner Rudolf - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
           
4. Runde - 12.01.2019     
Cham 1 - Zimmerberg 1 1.5 : 2.5
Brugger Anton - Blattner Kurt 0.5 : 0.5
Leisibach Simon - Gonzales Jonathan 0 : 1
Waser Timon - Steiger David 0 : 1
Bachmann Julian - Binz Lennox 1 : 0
            
Cham 2 - Freiamt 2 4 : 0
Frey Fabian - Rüttimann Stefan 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Guarisco Renzo 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Pasotti Daniel 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Michel Markus 1 : 0
            
3. Runde - 08.12.2018     
DSSP 8 - Cham 1 1.5 : 2.5
Gut Lionel - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Gut Raphael - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
Tahedl Milo - Waser Timon 0.5 : 0.5
Schläpfer Lisanne - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
           
Cham 2 - Luzern 2 3 : 1
Frey Fabian - Salcov Veaceslav 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Bucher Leon 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Stalder Aaron 0 : 1
Richter Daniel - Liembd Kurt 1 : 0
            
2. Runde - 24.11.2018     
Cham 1
- Zug 3 3 : 1
Leisibach Simon - Roth Tobias 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Paholok Igor 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Paholok Adam 1 : 0
Bachmann Julian - Pavlov Grigory 1 : 0
            
Cham 2 - Spielfrei      
           
1. Runde - 10.11.2018     
Unterlimmattal 1 - Cham 1 0 : 4
Götz Alfred - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Brönnimann Paul - Vijayananda Somesh 0 : 1
Fischer Dario - Bachmann Julian 0 : 1
Vijeyaratnam Nishany - Waser Timon 0 : 1
           
Cham 2 - Tribschen 3 3 : 1
Frey Fabian - Reiser Franz 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Schürmann Richard 1 : 0
Distel Tim - Ziemssen Erhard 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Büchi René 1 : 0
           
Aufstiegsspiel - 05.05.2018     
Olten 3 - Cham 2.5 : 1.5
Lips Adrian - Gomez Carlos 1 : 0
Niederer Paul - Leisibach Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Stegmaier Walter - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Thomi Hansjörg - Müller Olaf 1 : 0
            
7. Runde - 17.03.2018     
Zug - Cham 1 1.5 : 2.5
Roshardt Fabian - Gomez Carlos 0 : 1
Orler Lino - Leisibach Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Zweifel Gavin - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
Paholok Adam - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
            
           
6. Runde - 24.02.2018     
Cham 1 - Unterlimmattal 4 : 0
Brugger Anton - Meier Paul 1 . 0
Gomez Carlos - Girardet Enrico 1 : 0
Müller Olaf - Fischer Dario 1 : 0
Forfait     1 : 0
           
Cham 2 - Tribschen 3 3 : 1
Villiger Jan - von Moos Martin 1 : 0
Frey Fabian - Büchli René 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - Kläntschi Jürg 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Ziemssen Erhard 1 : 0
           
5. Runde - 10.02.2018          
Cham 1 - Baden 2 2.5 : 1.5
Leisibach Simon - Sabo Klaus 1 : 0
Brugger Anton - Anand Aryun 0.5 : 0.5
Niederberger Nicolas - Anand Nagasayanam 0.5 : 0.5
Müller Olaf - Schmalz Peter 0.5 : 0.5
           
Cham 2 - Schötz 1 0 : 4
Burger Nico - Lampart Alfons 0 : 1
Villiger Jan - Aecherli Lars 0 : 1
Distel Tim - Pfäffli Fritz 0 : 1
Richter Daniel - Dosenbach Pirmin 0 : 1
           
            
4. Runde - 27.01.2018          
Freiamt 1 - Cham 1 2 : 2
Bieri Jörg - Gomez Carlos 0.5 : 0.5
Rüttimann Eric - Leisibach Simon 0.5 : 0.5
Farner Ruedi - Brugger Anton 0 : 1
Guarisco Renzo - D'Agostini Livio 1 : 0
           
Emmenbrücke 2 - Cham 2 0 : 4
Christen Armin - Frey Fabian 0 : 1
Mazzoni Renzo - Distel Tim 0 : 1
Mattenberger Matthias - Villiger Jan 0 : 1
Reichmuth Dominik - Bienz Noah 0 : 1
           
3. Runde - 13.01.2018          
Cham 1   spielfrei      
           
Tribschen 3 - Cham 2 1 : 3
Schürmann Richard - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Balmer Hanspeter - Frey Fabian 0.5 : 0.5
Büchi René - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
Kläntschi Jürg - Distel Tim 0 : 1
           
2. Runde - 02.12.2017          
Cham 1 - Emmenbrücke 1 2.5 : 1.5
Leisibach Simon - Ahmeti Danush 1 : 0
Gomez Carlos - Lustenberger Josef 0 : 1
Brugger Anton - Wüest Andreas 0.5 : 0.5
Müller Olaf - Steiner Gabriel 1 : 0
            
Cham 2 - Emmenbrücke 2 4 : 0
Frey Fabian - Michel Marcel 1 : 0
Villiger Jan - Mazzoni Renzo 1 :

0

Distel Tim - Niederberger Josef 1 : 0
Richter Daniel - forfait 1 : 0
             
           
1. Runde - 11.11.2017          
Aarau 2 - Cham 1 0.5 : 3.5
Roland Burri - Brugger Anton 0.5 : 0.5
Alfred Zahnd - Leisibach Simon 0 : 1
Alvarez Oriol - D'Agostini Livio 0 : 1
Bärtschi Margrit - Müller Olaf 0 : 1
           
Schötz 1 - Cham 2 2.5 : 1.5
Naarden Amindo - Frey Fabian 1 : 0
Lampart Alfons - Distel Tim 1 : 0
Aecherli Lars - Villiger Jan 0.5 : 0.5
Thürig Bruno - Richter Daniel 0 : 1
           
           

 

Meisterschaft 2016/17 2. Reg.-Liga

7. Runde

Zug 2 - Cham 3.5 : 1.5
6. Runde Cham - March-Höfe 2 : 3
5. Runde Wollishofen 3 - Cham 2 : 3
4. Runde Nimzowitsch 2 - Cham 3.5 . 1.5
3. Runde Cham - Réti 3 0 : 5
2. Runde Zürch SG 2 - Cham 4.5 : 0.5
1. Runde Cham - Zimmerberg 0.5 : 4.5
 
Meisterschaft 2015/16 2. Reg.-Liga
7. Runde March-Höfe - Cham 2.5 : 2.5
6. Runde Cham - Zug 1 0.5 : 4.5
5. Runde Zimmerberg 1 - Cham 4 : 1
4. Runde Cham - Nimzowitsch 1.5 : 3.5
3. Runde Réti 3 - Cham 2.5 : 2.5
2. Runde Cham - Emmenbrücke 2.5 : 2.5
1. Runde Cham - Massagno 1 3.5 : 1.5
 
Meisterschaft 2014/15 3. Reg.Liga
7. Runde    Cham                      -             Tribschen                          4    :    0  
6. Runde Freiamt - Cham 0.5 : 3.5
5. Runde Cham - Zug 1.5 : 2.5
4. Runde Baden - Cham 1 : 3
3. Runde SG Zürich 4 - Cham 1 : 3
2. Runde Cham - Zürich Letzi 3 : 1
1. Runde Unterlimmattal - Cham 2.5 : 1.5
 
Meisterschaft 2013/14 3. Reg.Liga
7. Runde Tribschen 3 - Cham 2 : 2
6. Runde Cham - Baden 2 0.5 : 3.5
5. Runde Zug 3 - Cham 1 : 3
4. Runde Cham - Freiamt 1.5 : 2.5
3. Runde Cham - SG Zürich 4 2.5 : 1.5
2. Runde Cham - Unterlimmattal 0 : 4
1. Runde Zürich Letzi 3 - Cham 2.5 : 1.5
 
Meisterschaft 2012/13 3. Reg.Liga
7. Runde Cham - Zug 3.5 : 0.5
6. Runde March-Höfe - Cham 2.5 : 1.5
5. Runde Rapperswil-Jona - Cham 3 : 1
4. Runde Cham - Réti 4 : 0
3. Runde Zürich Escher Wyss - Cham 1.5 : 2.5
2. Runde Cham - Tribschen 3 : 1
1. Runde Mutschellen - Cham 3 : 1
 
Meisterschaft 2011/12 3. Reg.Liga
7. Runde Zug - Cham 2 : 2
6. Runde Wetzikon - Cham 1 : 3
5. Runde Cham - Zürich SG 2.5 : 1.5
4. Runde Cham - March-Höfe 3 : 1
3. Runde Cham - Illnau-Effretikon 1 : 3
2. Runde Cham - Escher-Wyss 2.5 : 1.5
1. Runde Nimzowitsch - Cham 0.5 : 3.5
 
Meisterschaft 2010/11 3. Reg.Liga
7. Runde Zürich SG - Cham 2.5 : 1.5
6. Runde Cham - Zug 3 : 1
5. Runde Cham - Rapperswil 1 : 3
4. Runde Tribschen - Cham 0 : 4
3. Runde March-Höfe - Cham 1 : 3
2. Runde spielfrei
1. Runde Cham - Freiamt 3.5 : 1.5